Last update:
  • AT
  • Mohamed Azza KG - Hernalser Hauptstraße 101/4, 1170, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN219657a
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Hernalser Hauptstraße 101/4
1170
Wien
Hernalser Hauptstraße 101/4, 1170, Wien AT
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
-
Company secretaries
-

Company Graph

Welcome to the new way of browsing The Company Graph is the new way to explore a company and it's connections with other companies and officers across the world.

Register Report
Get this information in the Register Report for USD 8.17

Business Information Mohamed Azza KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2002
Previous Names
Mohamed Azza KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Mohamed Azza KG

Mohamed Azza KG is a KG registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 219657 a. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Mohamed Azza KEG. It can be contacted at Hernalser Hauptstraße 101/4, 1170, Wien, Austria .

More information

Get Mohamed Azza KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

The company details for Mohamed Azza KG are sourced directly or indirectly from official company registries.

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Mohamed Azza KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Mohamed Azza KG online

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Register Report

$
5.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Mohamed Azza KG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Annual Accounts

$
5.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Mohamed Azza KG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Articles of Association

$
36.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Mohamed Azza KG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Credit Report by KSV1870

$
26.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Mohamed Azza KG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Credit Check by KSV1870

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Mohamed Azza Kg - Hernalser Hauptstraße 101/4, 1170, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
Your Cart (0 Items)
Checkout
 
 
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

Stay in good kompany

We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

 
 

© 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by

 

In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy