Last update:
  • DE
  • Stoll Verwaltungs GmbH

    - Altäckerstraße 8, 74417 Gschwend, Germany
Company registration number
HRB701430 Ulm
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Altäckerstraße 8
74417 Gschwend
Altäckerstraße 8,74417 GschwendDE
Phone Number
 
Managing Directors
Wilfried Stoll
 
* non-official data
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Ulm
Incorporated
1994-12-30
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Wilfried Stoll Verwaltungs GmbH
Share Capital
DEM 50.000,00
Age Of Company
1994-12-30 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years
Company Description
Stoll Verwaltungs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB701430 Ulm. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-12-30. It was previously called Wilfried Stoll Verwaltungs GmbH. The managing director is Wilfried Stoll.It can be contacted at Altäckerstraße 8, 74417 Gschwend, Germany .
 

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Stoll Verwaltungs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Credit Report

Prices incl. 20% VAT
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Stoll Verwaltungs Gmbh - Altäckerstraße 8, 74417 Gschwend, Germany
Your Cart (0 Items)
Checkout
 
 
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

Stay in good kompany

We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

 

© 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by

 

In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy