Last update:
  • DE
  • Peer Group GmbH - Hermann-Reichelt-Str. 3 - 3 a, 01109 Dresden, Germany

Company registration number
HRB20866 DRESDEN
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Hermann-Reichelt-Str. 3 - 3 a, 01109 Dresden
Hermann-Reichelt-Str. 3 - 3 a, 01109 Dresden DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
-
Company secretaries
-
Last announcements in the commercial register. Details in ( ) concerning address and activity are given without guarantee.
  • 2010-11-04 Modification
    • Peer Group GmbH, Dresden, Hermann-Reichelt-Str. 3 - 3 a, 01109 Dresden.Ausgeschieden: Geschäftsführer: Harris, Robert, Puslinch (Kanada), *10.05.1952.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Dresden
    Incorporated
    2002-07-15
    Previous Names
    LK Siebenundachtzigste Vermögensverwaltungs GmbH
    Share Capital
    25.000,00
    Age Of Company
    2002-07-15 15 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description Peer Group GmbH

    Peer Group GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB20866 DRESDEN. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002-07-15. It was previously called LK Siebenundachtzigste Vermögensverwaltungs GmbH. The managing director is .It can be contacted at Hermann-Reichelt-Str. 3 - 3 A, 01109 Dresden, Germany .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Peer Group GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    8.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Register Report

    $
    5.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Articles of Association

    $
    5.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Shareholder List

    $
    6.63

    Annual Accounts

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Annual Accounts

    $
    26.00

    Credit Report

    Checks if this company is creditworthy

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Credit Report

    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Peer Group Gmbh - Hermann-Reichelt-Str. 3 - 3 a, 01109 Dresden, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    Your Cart (0 Items)
    Checkout
     
     
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    Stay in good kompany

    We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

     
     

    © 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by

     

    In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy