Last update:
  • DE
  • Kramer & Zarra Industrielackierung GmbH - Industriestr. 37, 35614 Aßlar, Germany

Company registration number
HRB1138 WETZLAR
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Industriestr. 37
35614 Aßlar
Industriestr. 37, 35614 Aßlar DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Dietmar Kramer
Juan Manuel Zarra Vazquez
Company secretaries
-
Last announcements in the commercial register. Details in ( ) concerning address and activity are given without guarantee.
  • 2009-09-01 Modification
    • Kramer & Zarra Industrielackierung GmbH, Aßlar, (Industriestr. 37, 35614 Aßlar).Die Gesellschaft ist aufgrund Eröffnung des Insolvenzverfahrens aufgelöst.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Wetzlar
    Incorporated
    1989-06-08
    Previous Names
    Kramer & Zarra Industrie - lackierung GmbH
    Share Capital
    50.000,00
    Age Of Company
    1989-06-08 28 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description Kramer & Zarra Industrielackierung GmbH

    Kramer & Zarra Industrielackierung GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB1138 WETZLAR. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1989-06-08. It was previously called Kramer & Zarra Industrie - lackierung GmbH. The managing director is Dietmar Kramer,Juan Manuel Zarra Vazquez.It can be contacted at Industriestr. 37, 35614 Aßlar, Germany .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Kramer & Zarra Industrielackierung GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    8.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Register Report

    $
    5.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Articles of Association

    $
    5.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Shareholder List

    $
    6.63

    Annual Accounts

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Annual Accounts

    $
    26.00

    Credit Report

    Checks if this company is creditworthy

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Credit Report

    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Kramer & Zarra Industrielackierung Gmbh - Industriestr. 37, 35614 Aßlar, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    Your Cart (0 Items)
    Checkout
     
     
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    Stay in good kompany

    We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

     
     

    © 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by

     

    In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy