Last update:
  • DE
  • Foto Aeckerle Inhaber: Eric Wildermuth e.K.

    - Fleischmannstr. 1A, 73728 Esslingen am Neckar, Germany
Company registration number
HRA210804 Stuttgart
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Fleischmannstr. 1A
73728 Esslingen am Neckar
Fleischmannstr. 1A,73728 Esslingen am NeckarDE
Phone Number
 
 
* non-official data
Last announcements in the commercial register. Details in ( ) concerning address and activity are given without guarantee.
  • 2015-01-23 Striking off
    • de/hra210804 stuttgart de/hra210804 stuttgart 100% 100% Handelsregister de/hra210804 stuttgart de/hra210804 stuttgart 100% 100%
    • HRA 210804:Foto Aeckerle Inhaber: Eric Wildermuth e.K., Esslingen am Neckar, Fleischmannstr. 1A, 737...
Sign up to a plan to see the full contentView All Announcements
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Stuttgart
Incorporated
1963-03-21
Type of Business
Einzelkaufmann
Previous Names
FOTO KINO AECKERLE, Gerd Aeckerle, Inh. Eric Oughourlian e.K.
FOTO KINO AECKERLE Trude Aeckerle
FOTOKINO AECKERLE Gerd Aeckerle
Age Of Company
1963-03-21 54 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years
Company Description
Foto Aeckerle Inhaber: Eric Wildermuth e.K. is a Einzelkaufmann registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRA210804 STUTTGART. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1963-03-21. It was previously called FOTO KINO AECKERLE, Gerd Aeckerle, Inh. Eric Oughourlian e.K.. It can be contacted at Fleischmannstr. 1A, 73728 Esslingen Am Neckar, Germany .
 

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Foto Aeckerle Inhaber: Eric Wildermuth e.K. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Credit Report

Prices incl. 20% VAT
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Foto Aeckerle Inhaber: Eric Wildermuth E.k. - Fleischmannstr. 1A, 73728 Esslingen am Neckar, Germany
Your Cart (0 Items)
Checkout
 
 
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

Stay in good kompany

We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

 

© 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by

 

In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy