Last update:
  • DE
  • Bo. So. Autolack- und Karosseriebau Center GmbH - Wasenstr. 93 a/b, 73660 Urbach, Germany

Company registration number
HRB281656 STUTTGART
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Wasenstr. 93 a/b
73660 Urbach
Wasenstr. 93 a/b, 73660 Urbach DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Robert Soeder
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Stuttgart
Incorporated
1998-04-14
Previous Names
DERELI - YILMAZ GmbH
Share Capital
52.000,00
Age Of Company
1998-04-14 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Bo. So. Autolack- und Karosseriebau Center GmbH

Bo. So. Autolack- und Karosseriebau Center GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB281656 STUTTGART. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998-04-14. It was previously called DERELI - YILMAZ GmbH. The managing director is Robert Soeder.It can be contacted at Wasenstr. 93 A/b, 73660 Urbach, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Bo. So. Autolack- und Karosseriebau Center GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Credit Report

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Bo. So. Autolack- Und Karosseriebau Center Gmbh - Wasenstr. 93 a/b, 73660 Urbach, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

Recent searches

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany GmbH - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by

 

In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy